Loading posts...

2018 BC Rugby High School Boys’ Provincial 7s Championship

DATE TIME (PT)  
 APRIL 21, 2018
11:30am Tier 1 – Pool A Earl Marriott vs Lord Byng WATCH ARCHIVE
11:52am Tier 1 – Pool A Shawnigan Lake vs St. George’s B WATCH ARCHIVE
12:40pm Tier 1 – Pool B SMUS vs Semiahmoo WATCH ARCHIVE
1:02pm Tier 1 – Pool B Oak Bay vs Glenlyon Norfolk WATCH ARCHIVE
1:24am Tier 1 – Pool C St.George’s School vs GP Vanier WATCH ARCHIVE
1:46am Tier 1 – Pool C Brentwood College vs West Vancouver WATCH ARCHIVE
2:30pm Tier 1 – Pool A Earl Marriott vs St. George’s B WATCH ARCHIVE
2:52pm Tier 1 – Pool A Shawnigan Lake vs Lord Byng WATCH ARCHIVE
3:14pm Tier 1 – Pool B SMUS vs Glenlyon Norfolk WATCH ARCHIVE
3:36pm Tier 1 – Pool B Oak Bay vs Semiahmoo WATCH ARCHIVE
3:58pm Tier 1 – Pool C St.George’s School vs West Vancouver WATCH ARCHIVE
4:20pm Tier 1 – Pool C Brentwood College vs GP Vanier WATCH ARCHIVE
4:44pm Tier 1 – Pool A Lord Byng vs St. George’s B WATCH ARCHIVE
5:06pm Tier 1 – Pool A Shawnigan Lake vs Earl Marriott WATCH ARCHIVE
5:28pm Tier 1 – Pool B Semiahmoo vs Glenlyon Norfolk WATCH ARCHIVE
5:40pm Tier 1 – Pool B Oak Bay vs SMUS NOT AVAILABLE
6:02pm Tier 1 – Pool C GP Vanier vs West Vancouver WATCH ARCHIVE
6:24pm Tier 1 – Pool C Brentwood College vs St.George’s School WATCH ARCHIVE
 APRIL 22, 2018
12:20pm Tier 1: Semifinal St.George’s School vs Oak Bay WATCH ARCHIVE
12:20pm Tier 2: Semifinal Clarence Fulton vs WJ Mouat WATCH ARCHIVE
12:42pm Tier 1: Semifinal Brentwood College vs Shawnigan Lake WATCH ARCHIVE
12:42pm Tier 2: Semifinal Argyle vs Fleetwood Park WATCH ARCHIVE
1:04pm Tier 1 Semiahmoo vs GP Vanier WATCH ARCHIVE
1:04pm Tier 2 Rutland vs Elphinstone WATCH ARCHIVE
1:26pm Tier 1 St. George’s B vs Earl Marriott WATCH ARCHIVE
1:26pm Tier 2 TBA vs TBA WATCH LIVE
1:48pm Tier 1: 7th Place Glenlyon Norfolk vs SMUS WATCH ARCHIVE
1:48pm Tier 2: 7th Place Elphinstone vs DW Poppy WATCH ARCHIVE
2:10pm Tier 1: 5th Place Lord Byng vs West Van WATCH ARCHIVE
2:10pm Tier 2: 5th Place Rutland vs Chatelech WATCH ARCHIVE
2:32pm Tier 1: Bronze Brentwood vs Oak Bay WATCH ARCHIVE
2:32pm Tier 2: Bronze WJ Mouat vs Argyle WATCH ARCHIVE
2:55pm Tier 1: Gold St. George’s vs Shawnigan Lake WATCH ARCHIVE
2:55pm Tier 2: Gold Clarence Fulton vs Fleetwood Park WATCH ARCHIVE
Theme developed by TouchSize - Premium WordPress Themes and Websites